302

22nd Euretina Congress - HYBRID
European Society of Retina Specialists

22nd Euretina Congress - HYBRID
European Society of Retina Specialists

Datum
01.09.2022, 08:00 - 04.09.2022, 20:00
Hybridevent
Hamburg
Sprache
Englisch
Gebühren ab
100.00 EUR
Veranstalter
EURETINA
Temple House
Organisator

Secretariat Address
European Society of Retina Specialists
Ground Floor, The Apex Building 
Blackthorn Road
Sandyford Business Park
Co Dublin, D18 H6K2
Phone:+353 1 2100092

The Congress of the European Society of Retina Specialists serves to promote dialogue between all European clinicians and scientists interested in the treatment of retinal and macular diseases and offers symposia and sessions as well as instrucional courses and wetlabs.
  • Basisinformation
    Datum
    01.09.2022, 08:00 - 04.09.2022, 20:00
    Hybridevent
    Hamburg
    Sprache
    Englisch
    Gebühren ab
    100.00 EUR
    Veranstalter
    EURETINA
    Temple House
    Organisator

    Secretariat Address
    European Society of Retina Specialists
    Ground Floor, The Apex Building 
    Blackthorn Road
    Sandyford Business Park
    Co Dublin, D18 H6K2
    Phone:+353 1 2100092

  • VERANSTALTUNGSORT
    CCH - Congress Center Hamburg
    Messeplatz 1
    20357 Hamburg, DE
  • Programm

    EURETINA SESSIONS

    Euretina Session 1: AMD

    1 September, 10:30 – 11:30 CEST

    Hall 1

    Chairperson(s):
    F. Holz GERMANY & A. Loewenstein ISRAEL 

     
     

    Euretina Session 2: Imaging

    1 September, 11:25 – 12:45 CEST

    Hall 1

    Chairperson(s):
    T. Peto UK & S. Wolf SWITZERLAND

     
     

    Euretina Session 3: Case Club I

    1 September, 14:45 – 15:45 CEST

    Hall 1

    Chairperson(s):
    A. Tufail UK

     
     

    Euretina Session 4: Vitreoretinal Surgery I: Management of silicone oil complications

    2 September, 08:30 – 09:30 CEST

    Hall 1

    Chairperson(s):
    J. Carlos Pastor SPAIN & J. Smith UK

     
     

    Euretina Session 5: Case Club II

    2 September, 11:00 – 12:00 CEST

    Hall 1

    Chairperson(s):
    A. Tufail UK & R. Schlingemann THE NETHERLANDS

     
     

    Euretina Session 6: Myopia

    2 September, 12:15 – 13:15 CEST

    Hall 1

    Chairperson(s):
    C. Klaver THE NETHERLANDS & R. Tadayoni FRANCE

     
     

    Euretina Session 7: Uveitis: Update on the Management of Non-Infectious Retinal Vasculitis

    2 September, 15:15 – 16:15 CEST

    Hall 1

    Chairperson(s):
    B. Bodaghi FRANCE & C. Pavesio UK

     
     

    Euretina Session 8: Late Breakings

    2 September, 16:30 – 17:30 CEST

    Hall 1

    Chairperson(s):
    R. Tadayoni FRANCE

     
     

    Euretina Session 9: Tumours

    3 September, 08:30 – 09:30 CEST

    Hall 1

    Chairperson(s):
    J. Folke Kiilgaard DENMARK & H. Heimann UK

     
     

    Euretina Session 10: Inherited Retinal Diseases

    3 September, 11:15 – 12:15 CEST

    Hall 1

    Chairperson(s):
    B. Leroy USA & I. Audo FRANCE

     
     

    Euretina Session 11
    Case Club III

    3 September, 15:15 – 16:15 CEST

    Hall 1

    Chairperson(s):
    W. Mieller USA, D. Sarraf USA & A. Fung AUSTRALIA

     
     

    Euretina Session 12: Research Session

    3 September, 16:30 – 17:30 CEST

    Hall 1

    Chairperson(s):
    M. Zinkernagel SWITZERLAND & R. Schlingemann THE NETHERLANDS

     
     

    Euretina Session 13: The EURETINA Guidelines for the Management of Retinal Disease: landed on earth

    4 September, 09:00 – 10:00 CEST

    Hall 1

    Chairperson(s):
    A. Loewenstein ISRAEL & U. Schmidt-Erfurth AUSTRIA

     
     

    Euretina Session 14: CSC

    4 September, 10:15 – 11:15 CEST

    Hall 1

    Chairperson(s):
    F. Holz GERMANY, A. Loewenstein
    ISRAEL & C. Boon THE NETHERLANDS

     
     

    Euretina Session 15: Vitreoretinal Surgery II: Referral Indications, Surgery and Outcome in Common Vitreoretinal Disorders – VR Update for Non-VR Specialists

    4 September, 10:30 – 12:30 CEST

    Hall 1

    Chairperson(s):
    S. Priglinger GERMANY & G. Pertile ITALY

     
     

     

    Euretina Session 16: Diabetic Retina

    4 September, 12:45 – 13:45 CEST

    Hall 1

    Chairperson(s):
    R. Schlingemann THE NETHERLANDS &
    E. Midena ITALY

     

    WORLD RETINA DAY

    APVRS Symposium on Challenges in the Management of Macular Neovascularization

    3 September, 08:30 - 09:30 CEST

    Hall 3

    Chairperson(s):
    A. Chang AUSTRALIA & P. Ruamviboonsuk THAILAND

     
     

    German Retina Society - Controversial Issues in Retina

    3 September, 08:30 - 09:30 CEST

    Hall 4

    Chairperson(s):
    H. Helbig GERMANY & N. Feltgen GERMANY

     
     

    Australian and New Zealand Society of Retinal Specialists (ANZSRS): retina in the other part of the world

    3 September, 08:30 - 09:30 CEST

    Hall G1

    Chairperson(s):
    F. M. de Ribot NEW ZEALAND

     
     

    VitreoRetinal Society of India Session: Once bitten twice not shy – where re-surgeries are the norm…

    3 September, 08:30 - 09:30 CEST

    Hall X1

    Chairperson(s):
    M. Agarwal INDIA, H. Murthy INDIA & N. Babu INDIA

     
     

    The EuroVeRsion Case Contest

    3 September, 08:30 - 09:30 CEST

    Hall X2

    Chairperson(s):
    S. Saidkasimova UK

     
     

    Malaysian Society of Ophthalmology Session

    3 September, 08:30 - 09:30 CEST

    Hall F

    Chairperson(s):
    K. Fong MALAYSIA 

     
     

    Italian Retina Society - The Choroid in Retinal Diseases: a tribute to Gerard “Jerry” Lutty

    3 September, 11:15 - 12:15 CEST

    Hall 3

    Chairperson(s):
    E. Midena ITALY R. Lattanzio ITALY

     
     

    Taiwan Retinal Society - High myopia: from prevention to treatment

    3 September, 11:15 - 12:15 CEST

    Hall 4

    Chairperson(s):
    S-J. Sheu TAIWAN, C-K. Cheng TAIWAN & S-N. Chen TAIWAN

     
     

    EAO: A global perspective on Artificial Intelligence for Diabetic Retinopathy Screening. Update 2022.

    3 September, 11:15 - 12:15 CEST

    Hall G1

    Chairperson(s):
    A. Grzybowski POLAND

     
     

    Mediterretina Society - Macula Surgery 2022 Update

    3 September, 11:15 - 12:15 CEST

    Hall X1

    Chairperson(s):
    A. Nikolakopoulos GREECE

     
     

    ESASO SYMPOSIUM: Gene therapy

    3 September, 11:15 - 12:15 CEST

    Hall X2

    Chairperson(s):
    M. Battaglia Parodi ITALY, B. Falcomatà ITALY & A. Arrigo ITALY

     
     

    BRAVS Symposium

    3 September, 11:15 - 12:15 CEST

    Hall F

    Chairperson(s):
    S. Vianello BRAZIL & A. F. Bordon BRAZIL

     
     

    AAO & EAO: New approaches to the prevention and treatment of myopia: Update 2022.

    3 September, 15:15 - 16:15 CEST

    Hall 3

    Chairperson(s):
    A. Grzybowski POLAND & C. Pang HONG KONG

     
     

    Spanish Society of Retina and Vitreous (SERV) - Vitreoretinal surgery in complex trauma cases

    3 September, 15:15 - 16:15 CEST

    Hall 4

    Chairperson(s):
    J. García Arumí SPAIN & L. Arias SPAIN

     
     

    GIVRE - Management of Secondary IOL Implantation

    3 September, 15:15 - 16:15 CEST

    Hall G1

    Chairperson(s):
    D. Tognetto ITALY & M. Romano ITALY

     
     

    Japanese Retina Vitreo Society - Advances in Cells, Gene and Transplant Therapy

    3 September, 15:15 - 16:15 CEST

    Hall X1

    Chairperson(s):
    Y. Ogura JAPAN, T. Sakamoto JAPAN & K. Kadonosono JAPAN

     
     

    Singapore Society of Ophthalmology Session: When to think beyond anti-VEGF: PCV, PNV, CSC and others

    3 September, 15:15 - 16:15 CEST

    Hall X2

    Chairperson(s):
    G. Cheung SINGAPORE

     
     

    Mexican Retina Society Symposium: Diabetic Retinopathy: The Leading Cause of Vision Loss in Mexico

    3 September, 15:15 - 16:15 CEST

    Hall F

    Chairperson(s):
    C. Perez-Montaño MEXICO & F. M. Lechuga MEXICO

     
     

    ASRS Symposium

    3 September, 16:30 - 17:30 CEST

    Hall 3

    Chairperson(s):
    N. Patel USA & S. Sivaprasad UK

     
     

    IFAN (International Fluorescein Angiography Club) Session

    3 September, 16:30 - 17:30 CEST

    Hall 4

    Chairperson(s):
    M. Van Schooneveld THE NETHERLANDS

     
     

    NIHR Symposium: Innovative Trials in AMD: A U.K. perspective

    3 September, 16:30 - 17:30 CEST

    Hall G1

    Chairperson(s):
    C. Dinah UK & F. Ghanchi UK

     
     

    Eurolam: Clinical and Surgical Cases of Unusual Presentation and Complex Resolution

    3 September, 16:30 - 17:30 CEST

    Hall X1

    Chairperson(s):
    F. Bandello ITALY, R. Cano MEXICO, D. Pelayes ARGENTINA & F. M. de Ribot NEW ZEALAND

     
     

    EGVRS Symposium: Retinoschisis in Focus

    3 September, 16:30 - 17:30 CEST

    Hall X2

    Chairperson(s):
    M. Soliman EGYPT & S. Embabi EGYPT

     
     

    ACOREV: Management of Challenging Macular Holes: New Surgical Techniques

    3 September, 16:30 - 17:30 CEST

    Hall F

    Chairperson(s):
    F. J. Rodriguez COLOMBIA & M. Figueroa SPAIN

     

     

    SYMPOSIA

     

    Tackling Subretinal Hemorrhage - What Is New?

    1 September, 10:30 - 11:30 CEST

    Hall 3

    Chairperson(s):
    K. Januschowski GERMANY

     
     

    Diseases of Bruch’s membrane: Monogenic causes, similarities with AMD and therapeutic approaches

    1 September, 11:45 - 12:45 CEST

    Hall 3

    Chairperson(s):
    K. Hess GERMANY & C. Cukras USA

     
     

    RETINAWS

    1 September, 14:45 - 15:45 CEST

    Hall 4

    Chairperson(s):
    K. Rezaei USA

     
     

    Paediatric Retinal Vasculopathies

    1 September, 14:45 - 15:45 CEST

    Hall 3

    Chairperson(s):
    H. Wuen Chan SINGAPORE

     
     

    EVICR.net – European Multinational Clinical Research in Retina

    2 September, 08:30 - 09:30 CEST

    Hall G2

    Chairperson(s):
    J Cunha-Vas PORTUGAL

     
     

    Real-World Evidence (RWE) Registries

    2 September, 11:00 - 12:00 CEST

    Hall 3

    Chairperson(s):
    N. Eter GERMANY

     
     

    How, when and why to use AI in the clinical management of neovascular AMD: A state-of-the-art by the FRB consortium in Europe

    2 September, 12:15 - 13:15 CEST

    Hall 3

    Chairperson(s):
    U. Schmidt-Erfurth AUSTRIA & C. Creuzot-Garcher FRANCE

     
     

    RETINATECH: Technology Meets Surgery. A Bio-Engineering Session

    2 September, 16:30 - 18:00 CEST

    Hall G2

    Chairperson(s):
    T. Rossi ITALY & C. Eckardt GERMANY

     
     

    Fighting Post-Operative Endophthalmitis

    4 September, 10:15 - 11:15 CEST

    Hall 3

    Chairperson(s):
    R. Narula INDIA

     
     

    Club Jules Gonin

    4 September, 10:15 - 11:15 CEST

    Hall TBC

    Chairperson(s):
    T. Wolfenberger SWITERLAND & J. García Arumí SPAIN

     
     

    15 years of anti-VEGF therapy in nAMD – experience, strategies and challenges

    4 September, 11:30 - 12:30 CEST

    Hall 3

    Chairperson(s):
    D. Pauleikhoff GERMANY & J. Monés SPAIN

     
     

     

    New insights in the pathogenesis and progression of age-related chorio-retinal degeneration

    4 September, 12:45 - 13:45 CEST

    Hall 3

    Chairperson(s):
    G. Querques ITALY & R. Sacconi ITALY

     

     

    INSTRUCTIONAL COURSES

    134th Retinal Detachment Course:
    A) Retinal Detachment: Diagnostics and Repair 
    1 September, 10:00-12:00 CEST

    B) Video-Session: Minimal Segmental Buckling without Drainage; Case Presentations with Quiz 
    1 September, 12:00 – 12:45 CEST

    Hall E

    Chairperson(s):
    I. Kreissig GERMANY 
    & F. La Franco USA

     
     

    Vitreoretinal Lymphoma – clinical, multimodal imaging, and treatment pearls

    1 September, 10:30 - 11:30 CEST

    Hall 4

    Chairperson(s):
    E. Miserocchi ITALY & M.V. Cicinelli ITALY

     
     

    Systems Medicine: A New Approach to Research in Retinal Diseases

    1 September, 10:30 - 11:30 CEST

    Hall G1

    Chairperson(s):
    O. Zeitz GERMANY

     
     

    Use and safety of oil & liquid devices in vitreoretinal surgery

    1 September, 10:30 - 11:30 CEST

    Hall G2

    Chairperson(s):
    A. Chandra UK & J. Smith UK

     
     

    Glaucoma in patients with vitreoretinal diseases: Practical Aspects on Indications and Treatment Results

    1 September, 11:45 - 12:45 CEST

    Hall 4

    Chairperson(s):
    M. Zinkernagel SWITZERLAND

     
     

    Central Serous Chorioretinopathy: New Insights in Pathogenesis, Diagnosis, Differential Diagnosis & Evidence-Based Treatment

    1 September, 11:45 - 12:45 CEST

    Hall G1

    Chairperson(s):
    C. Boon THE NETHERLANDS

     
     

    OCT angiography: How to understand what we see

    1 September, 11:45 - 12:45 CEST

    Hall G2

    Chairperson(s):
    J.F Korobelnik FRANCE

     
     

    A practical approach to adult pathologic myopia and its correlated complications

    1 September, 14:45 - 15:45 CEST

    Hall G1

    Chairperson(s):
    J. M Ruiz-Moreno SPAIN

     
     

    Non-Responders in Neovascular AMD

    1 September, 14:45 - 15:45 CEST

    Hall G2

    Chairperson(s):
    M. Battaglia Parodi ITALY, F. March de Ribot SPAIN & I. Mantel SWITZERLAND

     
     

    Uveitis Pearls for the Retina Specialist

    2 September, 08:30 - 09:30 CEST

    Hall G1

    Chairperson(s):
    M. Munk SWITZERLAND

     
     

    Imaging-based differential diagnosis in retinal diseases

    2 September, 08:30 - 09:30 CEST

    Hall X2

    Chairperson(s):
    S. Yzer THE NETHERLANDS & R. Gallego Pinazo SPAIN

     
     

    Unmasking the masquerades

    2 September, 08:30 - 09:30 CEST

    Hall E

    Chairperson(s):
    R. Parrozzani Italy

     
     

    Pathology and interventions in the suprachoroidal space

    2 September, 11:00 - 12:00 CEST

    Hall G2

    Chairperson(s):
    S. Saidkasimova UK

     
     

    Uveitis for the Retina Specialist: Bridging the Gap

    2 September, 11:00 - 12:00 CEST

    Hall X2

    Chairperson(s):
    F. Pichi UAE

     
     

    Cataract Surgery in Patients with Macular Disease: Practical Aspects on Indications and Treatment Results

    2 September, 11:00 - 12:00 CEST

    Hall E

    Chairperson(s):
    O. Zeitz GERMANY

     
     

    Proliferative vitreoretinopathy, surgical management and improved techniques

    2 September, 12:15 - 13:15 CEST

    Hall G2

    Chairperson(s):
    J. García Arumí SPAIN

     
     

    Oculomics: insights of systemic diseases trough retinal imaging

    2 September, 12:15 - 13:15 CEST

    Hall X2

    Chairperson(s):
    J. Zarranz-Ventura SPAIN & P. Keane UK

     
     

    Mechanisms of Action in Rhegmatogenous Retinal Detachment Repair

    2 September, 12:15 - 13:15 CEST

    Hall E

    Chairperson(s):
    R. Muni CANADA & R. Hillier UK

     
     

    Pneumatic Retinopexy: practical tips, evidence base and role in contemporary retinal detachment repair

    2 September, 14:45 - 15:45 CEST

    Hall 4

    Chairperson(s):
    R. Hillier UK & R. Muni CANADA

     
     

    Management of the Macula in Rhegmatogenous Retinal Detachment repair

    2 September, 15:15 - 16:15 CEST

    Hall G2

    Chairperson(s):
    A. Grabowska UK & T. Williamson UK

     
     

    Evidence-based treatment of retinal disease: how practicing clinicians should read clinical trials

    2 September, 15:15 - 16:15 CEST

    Hall X2

    Chairperson(s):
    O. Zeitz GERMANY

     
     

    What is new in vitreo-macular traction?

    2 September, 15:15 - 16:15 CEST

    Hall E

    Chairperson(s):
    C. Arndt FRANCE & L.O. Hattenbach GERMANY

     
     

    Managing floaters: from physiology to surgery

    2 September, 16:30 - 17:30 CEST

    Hall X2

    Chairperson(s):
    M. Castilla Marti SPAIN

     
     

    All roads leading to Rome? Vitreoretinal surgical strategies for the management of posteriorly dislocated IOLs

    2 September, 16:30 - 17:30 CEST

    Hall E

    Chairperson(s):
    C. Arndt FRANCE & L.O. Hattenbach GERMANY

     
     

    Retinal Detachment - Vitrectomy step by step

    4 September, 09:00 - 10:00 CEST

    Hall X1

    Chairperson(s):
    S. Priglinger GERMANY & H. Heimann UK

     
     

    Polypoidal Choroidal Vasculopathy: Diagnosis & Treatment

    4 September, 09:00 - 10:00 CEST

    Hall 4

    Chairperson(s):
    R. Silva PORTUGAL & A. Koh SINGAPORE

     
     

    Surgery for large macular holes: current concepts, novel approaches and future perspectives

    4 September, 10:15 - 11:15 CEST

    Hall X1

    Chairperson(s):
    C. Meyer SWITZERLAND, S. Priglinger GERMANY & T. Mahmoud USA

     
     

    Diagnosing and treating infectious retinitis

    4 September, 11:30 - 12:30 CEST

    Hall X1

    Chairperson(s):
    E. Carreño SPAIN

     
     

    Surgical Management of Myopic Tractional Maculopathy and other vitreo-retinal complications of pathological myopia: Approach and techniques

    4 September, 12:45 - 13:45 CEST

    Hall X1

    Chairperson(s):
    G. Tan SINGAPORE

     

     

    WETLAB PROGRAMME

    Wetlab 1: Basic vitrectomy (for absolute beginners, skills in cataract surgery recommended)

    2 September, 09:00 - 13:00 CEST

    Wetlab Room

    Chairperson(s): TBC

     
     

    Wetlab 2: Vitrectomy with tamponades (in combination with Wetlab 1)

    2 September, 14:00 - 17:00 CEST

    Wetlab Room

    Chairperson(s): TBC

     
     

    Wetlab 3: Anterior meets posterior Part I: (skills in cataract surgery mandatory) Management of complicated cataract surgery with anterior vitrectomy and secondary IOL implantation

    2 September, 09:00 - 12:00 CEST

    Wetlab Room

    Chairperson(s): TBC

     
     

    Wetlab 4: Anterior meets posterior Part II: (skills in cataract surgery mandatory, in combination with Wetlab 3) Management of complicated cataract surgery with pars plana vitrectomy

    2 September, 14:00 - 17:00  CEST

    Wetlab Room

    Chairperson(s): TBC

     

    Subspecialty Sessions

    Uveitis I
    Diagnosis, work-up and investigational procedures

    1 September, 08:30 - 10:30 CEST

    Hall X2

    Chairperson(s): C. Pavesio UK & C. P. Herbort Jr SWITZERLAND
     
     

    Uveitis II
    Main Entities: Infectious & Non-Infectious (Part 1)

    1 September, 10:50 - 13:05 CEST

    Hall X2

    Chairperson(s): C. Pavesio UK & C. P. Herbort Jr SWITZERLAND
     
     

    Uveitis II
    Main Entities: Infectious & Non-Infectious (Part 2)

    1 September, 14:00 - 15:00 CEST

    Hall X2

    Chairperson(s): C. Pavesio UK & C. P. Herbort Jr SWITZERLAND
     
     

    Uveitis III
    Treatments & Complications

    1 September, 15:50 - 18:00 CEST

    Hall X2

    Chairperson(s): C. Pavesio UK & C. P. Herbort Jr SWITZERLAND
     
     

    Genetics I

    1 September, 10:30 – 11:30 CEST

    Hall X1

    Chairperson(s):
    C. Klaver THE NETHERLANDS & C. Boon THE NETHERLANDS

     
     

    Genetics II

    1 September, 11:45 – 12:45 CEST

    Hall X1

    Chairperson(s):
    C. Klaver THE NETHERLANDS & C. Hoyng THE NETHERLANDS

     
     

    IRD

    2 September, 16:30 – 17:30 CEST

    Hall 4

    Chairperson(s):
    B. Leroy BELGIUM

     
     

    Diabetes I

    2 September, 15:15 – 16:15 CEST

    Hall 3

    Chairperson(s): 
    E. Midena ITALY

     
     

    Diabetes II

    2 September, 16:30 – 17:30 CEST

    Hall 3

    Chairperson(s):
    E. Midena ITALY

     

    Diabetes III

    4 September, 11:30 – 12:30 CEST

    Hall 3

    Chairperson(s): 
    E. Midena ITALY

     
     

    Tumours I

    4 September, 09:00 - 10:00 CEST

    Hall G1

    Chairperson(s):
    J.F. Kiilgaard DENMARK

     
     

    Tumours II

    4 September, 10:15 – 11:15 CEST

    Hall G1

    Chairperson(s):
    J.F. Kiilgaard DENMARK

     
     

    Tumours III

    4 September, 11:30 - 12:30 CEST

    Hall G1

    Chairperson(s):
    J.F. Kiilgaard DENMARK

     
     

     

    Tumours IV

    4 September, 12:45 - 13:45 CEST

    Hall G1

    Chairperson(s):
    J.F. Kiilgaard DENMARK

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

  • Gebühren
    Fachärzte/-innen
    Gebühren ab
    550,00 EUR
    Early Bird bis 30.08.2022
    500,00 EUR
    Early Bird bis 15.07.2022
    450,00 EUR
    Ärzte/-innen in Weiterbildung
    Gebühren ab
    260,00 EUR
    Early Bird bis 30.08.2022
    210,00 EUR
    Early Bird bis 15.07.2022
    170,00 EUR
    medizinisches Fachpersonal
    Gebühren ab
    200,00 EUR
    Early Bird bis 30.08.2022
    150,00 EUR
    Early Bird bis 15.07.2022
    100,00 EUR
    Industriemitarbeiter/-innen
    Gebühren ab
    1.500,00 EUR
    Early Bird bis 15.07.2022
    1.100,00 EUR
    The prices indicated are for non-members and apply to participation live and also virtually. Prices are in Euro & listed without VAT. Discounted prices for members and participants from Ukraine can be found on the website of the organizer.
  • Buchung / Anmeldung

    Please contact the organizer for further information.

    You are the organizer?
    Would you like to link your online registration here?
    Please contact our sales team for an individual offer:
    +49 (0) 30 403 6422-0 (phone) or info@eyefox.com (e-mail).

  • Zertifizierung
    Zertifizierung unbekannt
  • Sponsoren

    Agepha Pharma, Alchimia, Aprofol, Canon Medical, Eyerly Sight, Fight Retinal Blindness, Horus Pharma, Hus, iCare, Incyto, Iveric Bio, Janssen, Jaypee Brothers Medical, Karger, LKC Technologies, Lumibird Medical, LumiThera, Luctronic, MedOne Surgical, Metrovision, Modulight Corporation, Nidek, Norlase, Oertli, Okuvision, Optomed, Optopol Technology SP. z.o.o., Oxurion NV, Phakos, Retinai, RetInSight, Roland Consult Stasche & Finger GmbH,  Samsara Medevise, Surgicube International Bv, Teknomek Medikal, Théa, Wisepress Ltd

Veranstaltung teilen